2013 World Artistic Gymnastics Championships on CBC YoutubeFacebookTwitterContact Us
ACCUEIL À PROPOS ÉVÉNEMENTS NOUVELLES ÉQUIPES NATIONALES PROGRAMMES ET DOCUMENTS GCG EN LIGNE PETITES ANNONCES
Gymnastique pour tous  | Artistique Masculine |  Artistique Féminine  |  Rythmique |  Trampoline  | Acrobatique | Aérobic | Formation des Entraîneurs LIENS | BOUTIQUE
 
ARTISTIQUE FEMME - Senoir Team
Faits saillants
2014 Canadian Championships (Ottawa, ON)
Senior 3rd All Around/ind. multiple
3rd Uneven Bars/barres asymetriques
1st Floor/sol

2014 World / American Cup (Greensboro, USA)
4th All-Around/ind. multiple 

2014 Elite Canada (Gatineau, QC)
Senior 1st All-Around/ind. multiple
4th Uneven Bars/barres asymétriques
7th Beam/poutre
8th Floor/sol

2013 Toyota International (Toyota City, JPN)
1st Uneven Bars/barres asymetriques
2nd Beam/poutre
1st Floor/sol

2013 World Championships (Antwerp, BEL)
10th All-Around/ind. multiple 
33rd Uneven Bars/barres asymetriques 
25th Beam/poutre
18th Floor/sol 

2013 Sr. Pan Am Championships (San Juan, PUR)
5th Beam/poutre
2nd Floor/sol

2013 Canadian Championships (Ottawa, ON)
5th Floor/sol

2013 World / American Cup (Worcester, USA)
3rd All-Around/ind. multiple 

2013 Nadia Comaneci Invitational (Oklahoma City, USA)
1st All-Around/ind. multiple 

2013 Elite Canada (Edmonton, AB)
Senior 7th Floor/sol

2012 Elite Gym Massilia (Marseille, FRA)
Master Massilia:  2nd Team/equipe
5th All-Around/ind. multiple 
Top Massilia:  5th Floor/sol

2012 Olympic Games (London, GBR)
5th Team/equipe

2012 Canadian Championships (Regina, SK)
Senior 2nd All-Around/ind. multiple 
2nd Uneven Bars/barres asymétriques
1st Floor/sol 

2012 World Cup Zibo (Zibo, CHN)
5th Uneven Bars/barres asymétriques
2nd Floor/sol 

2012 Pacific Rim Championships (Everett, USA)
Senior 3rd Team/equipe
7th All-Around/ind. multiple 
6th Floor/sol
 
2012 American Cup (New York, USA)
4th All-Around/ind. multiple 

2012 Elite Canada (Mississauga, ON)
Senior  3rd All-Around/ind. multiple 
3rd Uneven Bars/barres asymétriques
1st Floor/sol 

2012 2nd Olympic Qualification (London, GBR)
2nd Team/equipe
2nd Floor/sol

2011 Top Massilia, Marseille, FRA
1st Floor/sol

2011 Master Massilia, Marseille, FRA
2nd All-Around/ind. multiple 
1st Vault/saut
12th Uneven Bars/barres asymétriques
8th beam/poutre
1st Floor/sol 

2011 Tournoi Combs La Ville (Combs, FRA)
1st Team/equipe
1st All-Around/ind. multiple 
1st Vault/saut
2nd Uneven Bars/barres asymétriques
4th beam/poutre
1st Floor/sol 

2011 Puerto Rico Cup (Mayaguez, PUR)
Junior  2nd Team/equipe
3rd All-Around/ind. multiple 
1st Vault/saut
1st Uneven Bars/barres asymétriques
3rd Floor/sol 

2011 Canadian Championships (Charlottetown, PE)
Junior 1st All-Around/ind. multiple 
3rd Vault/saut
1st Uneven Bars/barres asymétriques 
1st Floor/sol

2011 International Gymnix Junior Cup (Montreal, QC)
1st Team/equipe
1st All-Around/ind. multiple 
6th Vault/saut
4th Beam/poutre
1st Floor/sol

2011 WOGA Classic (Dallas, USA)
5th All-Around/ind. multiple 
6th Vault/saut
5th Uneven Bars/barres asymétriques
8th Beam/poutre
4th Floor/sol

2011 Nadia Comaneci International (Oklahoma City, USA)
Junior 4th All-Around/ind. multiple 

2010 Elite Canada (Gatineau, QC)
Junior 1st All-Around/ind. multiple 
1st Vault/saut
1st Uneven Bars/barres asymétriques
1st Floor/sol

2010 L'International Gymnix Youth Cup (Montreal, QC)
8th All-Around/ind. multiple 
6th Beam/poutre
8th Floor/sol

2009 Voronin Cup (Moscow, RUS)
15th All-Around/ind. multiple 

2009 Elite Canada (Oakville, ON)
Junior  7th All-Around/ind. multiple 
7th Beam/poutre
4th Floor/sol

2009 Canadian Championships (Hamilton, ON)
Novice 1st All-Around/ind. multiple 
4th Vault/saut
2nd Uneven Bars/barres asymétriques
1st Beam/poutre
1st Floor/sol

2008 Elite Canada (Gatineau, QC)
Novice 6th All-Around/ind. multiple 
10th Beam/poutre
1st Floor/sol

 
Recherche par prénom, nom, nom complet
Voir:
Artistique Homme - Équipe sénior
Artistique Homme - Équipe junior
Artistique Femme - Équipe junior
Gymnastique pour tous - Gymnaestrada
Artistique Femme - Senoir Team
Artistique Homme - Équipe Novice
Artistique Féminine - Équipe jeunesse
Rythmique - Équipe sénior
Rythmique - Équipe junior
Rythmique - Groupe sénior
Trampoline - Équipe sénior
Trampoline - Équipe junior
Acrobatic - Equipe senior
Aérobic - Equipe senior